Unsere Website wird derzeit gewartet, und es kann gelegentlich zu Störungen kommen.

Beauty & Personal Care
INCI: Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride (and) Hydrogenated Rapeseed Oil DIFFUSION: No diffusion (pasty ingredient) POLARITY: Low SOFTIGEN® PURA is a blend of natural triglycerides of 100% vegetable origin. SOFTIGEN® PURA based products are easily spreadable and give a smooth and velvety skin feel. It is a multifunctional cream base (perfect for rich creams, balms and butters) with similar properties (stability against oxidation, moisturizing and film-forming) as petrolatum. Cold processable. 100% natural based (ECOCERT/COSMOS approved; NOI of 1.0 according to ISO 16128)
SOFTIGEN PURA
Von: IOI OLEOCHEMICALS


Technische Beschreibung von SOFTIGEN PURA

INCI Name
Caprylic/Capric Triglycerid (and) Hydrogenated Rapeseed Oil
Produktnummer:
228755
Maßeinheit
-

Product Documents

Möchten Sie mehr erfahren über SOFTIGEN PURA?

Voller Zugang bedeutet auch:

Ihr persönlicher IMCD Ansprechpartner

Produktdokumentationen

Produkt-Support

Übersicht der Produktbeziehungen

Hilfreiche Einblicke unserer Experten

Auftragserteilung & Auftragsverfolgung

Hallo, wie können wir Ihnen helfen?

SOFTIGEN PURA - IOI OLEOCHEMICALS | IMCD Belgium