Beauty & Personal Care
Poppy butter can be used in hair care products to moisturise and condition the hair. It can be added to hair masks, leave-in conditioners, or styling products to provide hydration, reduce frizz, and promote healthy-looking hair. Poppy butter provides deep moisturization and nourishment to the skin. It can be used in body butters, creams, or balms to provide intense hydration and promote soft, smooth skin.
POPPY, BUTTER
Door: O&3 U.K. LIMITED


Technische omschrijving van POPPY, BUTTER

INCI naam
Papaver Orientale Seed Oil & Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil & Tocopherol
Productnummer:
469930
Meeteenheid
-

Product Documents

Wil je meer lezen over POPPY, BUTTER?

Volledige toegang betekent ook:

Uw persoonlijke accountmanager

Productdocumentatie

Productondersteuning

Overzicht van productrelaties

Betekenisvolle inzichten van onze experts

Bestelling plaatsen en volg bestelling

Hallo! Hoe kan ik u helpen?

POPPY, BUTTER - O&3 U.K. LIMITED | IMCD Belgium