Beauty & Personal Care

CARAWAY, ESSENTIAL OIL

Caraway, Essential Oil is rich in essential fatty acids, antioxidants, and vitamins that nourish and strengthen the hair. It helps improve hair texture, promoting softness and smoothness. Caraway Seed Oil also has antimicrobial properties that can help maintain a clean and healthy scalp. Incorporate Caraway Seed Oil into your hair care routine to enhance the overall health and appearance of your hair. Caraway, Essential Oil provides soothing and balancing effects. Its warm and spicy aroma promotes relaxation and a sense of harmony. Incorporate Caraway Seed Oil into your aromatherapy and skincare formulations for its soothing properties.
CARAWAY, ESSENTIAL OIL
Par : O&3 U.K. LIMITED


Description technique de CARAWAY, ESSENTIAL OIL

INCI Name :
Carum Carvi Fruit Oil
Numéro du Produit:
469656
Unités de mesure
-

Vous souhaitez en savoir plus sur CARAWAY, ESSENTIAL OIL ?

Connectez-vous pour un accès complet à

Votre contact commercial

Documentation produit

Support Produit

Interactions entre les produits

Informations pertinentes de nos experts

Passation de commande et suivi de commande

Bonjour, comment pouvons-nous vous aider ?

CARAWAY, ESSENTIAL OIL - O&3 U.K. LIMITED | IMCD Belgium