Notre site web est actuellement en cours de maintenance, il est possible que vous rencontriez des problèmes occasionnels.

Beauty & Personal Care
INCI: Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride (and) Hydrogenated Rapeseed Oil DIFFUSION: No diffusion (pasty ingredient) POLARITY: Low SOFTIGEN® PURA is a blend of natural triglycerides of 100% vegetable origin. SOFTIGEN® PURA based products are easily spreadable and give a smooth and velvety skin feel. It is a multifunctional cream base (perfect for rich creams, balms and butters) with similar properties (stability against oxidation, moisturizing and film-forming) as petrolatum. Cold processable. 100% natural based (ECOCERT/COSMOS approved; NOI of 1.0 according to ISO 16128)
SOFTIGEN PURA
Par : IOI OLEOCHEMICALS


Description technique de SOFTIGEN PURA

INCI Name :
Caprylic/Capric Triglycerid (and) Hydrogenated Rapeseed Oil
Numéro du Produit:
228755
Unités de mesure
-

Product Documents

Vous souhaitez en savoir plus sur SOFTIGEN PURA ?

Connectez-vous pour un accès complet à

Votre contact commercial

Documentation produit

Support Produit

Interactions entre les produits

Informations pertinentes de nos experts

Passation de commande et suivi de commande

Bonjour, comment pouvons-nous vous aider ?

SOFTIGEN PURA - IOI OLEOCHEMICALS | IMCD Belgium