Beauty & Personal Care

ST JOHN'S WORT, INFUSED IN EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL

St. John's Wort infused in extra virgin olive oil can be used in hair care products to moisturise and condition the hair and scalp. It may help soothe the scalp and promote healthier-looking hair. St. John's Wort infused in extra virgin olive oil is known for its soothing and calming properties. It can help nourish and restore the skin, promote a balanced complexion, and provide relief to irritated or inflamed skin.
ST JOHN'S WORT, INFUSED IN EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL
Par : O&3 U.K. LIMITED


Description technique de ST JOHN'S WORT, INFUSED IN EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL

INCI Name :
Hypericum Perforatum Oil & Olea Europaea Fruit Oil
Numéro du Produit:
469450
Unités de mesure
-

Vous souhaitez en savoir plus sur ST JOHN'S WORT, INFUSED IN EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL ?

Connectez-vous pour un accès complet à

Votre contact commercial

Documentation produit

Support Produit

Interactions entre les produits

Informations pertinentes de nos experts

Passation de commande et suivi de commande

Bonjour, comment pouvons-nous vous aider ?

ST JOHN'S WORT, INFUSED IN EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL - O&3 U.K. LIMITED | IMCD Belgium