Onze website wordt momenteel onderhouden. U kunt mogelijk last hebben van storingen.

Beauty & Personal Care
INCI: Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride (and) Hydrogenated Rapeseed Oil DIFFUSION: No diffusion (pasty ingredient) POLARITY: Low SOFTIGEN® PURA is a blend of natural triglycerides of 100% vegetable origin. SOFTIGEN® PURA based products are easily spreadable and give a smooth and velvety skin feel. It is a multifunctional cream base (perfect for rich creams, balms and butters) with similar properties (stability against oxidation, moisturizing and film-forming) as petrolatum. Cold processable. 100% natural based (ECOCERT/COSMOS approved; NOI of 1.0 according to ISO 16128)
SOFTIGEN PURA
Door: IOI OLEOCHEMICALS


Technische omschrijving van SOFTIGEN PURA

INCI naam
Caprylic/Capric Triglycerid (and) Hydrogenated Rapeseed Oil
Productnummer:
228755
Meeteenheid
-

Product Documents

Wil je meer lezen over SOFTIGEN PURA?

Volledige toegang betekent ook:

Uw persoonlijke accountmanager

Productdocumentatie

Productondersteuning

Overzicht van productrelaties

Betekenisvolle inzichten van onze experts

Bestelling plaatsen en volg bestelling

Hallo! Hoe kan ik u helpen?

SOFTIGEN PURA - IOI OLEOCHEMICALS | IMCD Belgium